Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at N42.34 E71.12

Closed about 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 8651

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Wed Feb 04, 2015 10:29AM

opened: Wed Feb 04, 2015 10:29AM

closed: Thu Feb 05, 2015 07:43AM

Staticmap?center=42.3392193625144,-71.1180669442481 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3392193625144,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair