Sidewalk Repair at 2–6 Pleasant St

CLOSED Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department. - over 5 years ago #8657
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 14, 2020



address: 2–6 Pleasant St

coordinates x,y: 758829.0348048782, 2950113.5022887285

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34263507187585, -71.12025680027075

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 12, 2015 08:09am
Wed Feb 04, 2015 10:43am
Wed Feb 04, 2015 10:43am Request submitted via iPhone Iphone