Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 1292 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed almost 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 8659

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Wed Feb 04, 2015 10:44AM

opened: Wed Feb 04, 2015 10:44AM

closed: Thu Feb 12, 2015 08:08AM

Staticmap?center=42.3425535578675,-71.1202942673779 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3425535578675,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole