Roadway Plowing/Sanding Request at 36 Alton Pl, Brookline

Closed over 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Still barely plowed!! I got stuck again today!

request #: 8685

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application.

submitted: Wed Feb 04, 2015 05:05PM

opened: Wed Feb 04, 2015 05:05PM

closed: Thu Mar 12, 2015 11:33AM

Staticmap?center=42.3389935959525,-71.1198816262848 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3389935959525,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk