Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 1578 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed over 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Uncleared sidewalk

request #: 8703

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Wed Feb 04, 2015 08:38PM

opened: Wed Feb 04, 2015 08:38PM

closed: Thu Feb 05, 2015 07:34AM

Staticmap?center=42.3398864362783,-71.1329231132484 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3398864362783,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Streetlight