Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 169 Kent St, Brookline

Closed over 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Sidewalk

request #: 8725

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Thu Feb 05, 2015 08:22AM

opened: Thu Feb 05, 2015 08:22AM

closed: Fri Feb 06, 2015 07:28AM

Staticmap?center=42.3375767190404,-71.1127943918771 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3375767190404,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight