Graffiti Request at 1863 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed over 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 8772

status: Closed. Thank you for using BrookOnline. This request has been forwarded to the Highway Department for removal. Due to the high snow levels and low temperatures this removal will be pending. We appreciate your patience.

offensive: no

submitted: Fri Feb 06, 2015 08:11AM

opened: Fri Feb 06, 2015 08:11AM

closed: Tue Mar 10, 2015 12:52PM

Staticmap?center=42.3364103425732,-71.1462910362185 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3364103425732,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole