Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 107 Upland Rd, Brookline

Closed almost 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Chronic non-shoveler

request #: 8790

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Fri Feb 06, 2015 01:40PM

opened: Fri Feb 06, 2015 01:40PM

closed: Fri Feb 06, 2015 02:05PM

Staticmap?center=42.3290194245449,-71.1210349761612 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3290194245449,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair