Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 1572 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed over 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

I'm shoveled icy sidewalk this building has a shovel the sidewalks of any of the storms. Many elderly people live in this neighborhood thank you

request #: 8808

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Fri Feb 06, 2015 04:39PM

opened: Fri Feb 06, 2015 04:39PM

closed: Tue Feb 10, 2015 11:43AM

Staticmap?center=42.3398982547618,-71.1326530483282 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3398982547618,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk