Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 204–298 Gardner Rd, Brookline

Closed almost 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Gardner St sidewalk is impassable from Tappan to Rawson

request #: 8827

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Sat Feb 07, 2015 08:18AM

opened: Sat Feb 07, 2015 08:18AM

closed: Tue Feb 10, 2015 11:37AM

Staticmap?center=42.3331882059968,-71.1331256200291 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3331882059968,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair