Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 69 School St, Brookline

Closed over 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Sidewalk not clear outside pierce school basketball court

request #: 8845

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Sat Feb 07, 2015 02:49PM

opened: Sat Feb 07, 2015 02:49PM

closed: Tue Feb 10, 2015 11:31AM

Staticmap?center=42.3353999387867,-71.1217813846386 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3353999387867,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Other
  • Damaged Sign
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign