Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 81 School St, Brookline

Closed over 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 8849

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Sat Feb 07, 2015 04:44PM

opened: Sat Feb 07, 2015 04:44PM

closed: Tue Feb 10, 2015 11:31AM

Staticmap?center=42.3350216634966,-71.1219711509264 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3350216634966,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk