Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 1–49 Bartlett Cres, Brookline

Closed over 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Gas station just pushed its snow onto sidewalks

request #: 8850

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Sat Feb 07, 2015 05:06PM

opened: Sat Feb 07, 2015 05:06PM

closed: Tue Feb 10, 2015 11:30AM

Staticmap?center=42.342255094673,-71.1395240296433 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.342255094673,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees