Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 72 Salisbury Rd Brookline

Closed over 4 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20150211_081718

Sidewalk never shoveled at side of Beth Abraham

request #: 8927

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Wed Feb 11, 2015 08:18AM

opened: Wed Feb 11, 2015 08:18AM

closed: Wed Feb 11, 2015 02:02PM

Staticmap?center=42.339277,-71.139561 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.339277,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees