Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 22 Corey Rd Brookline

Closed over 3 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20150211_082320

Sidewalk never shoveled

request #: 8929

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Wed Feb 11, 2015 08:23AM

opened: Wed Feb 11, 2015 08:23AM

closed: Wed Feb 11, 2015 01:56PM

Staticmap?center=42.338778,-71.142438 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.338778,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight