Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 20 Marshall St, Brookline

Closed almost 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 8955

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Wed Feb 11, 2015 01:19PM

opened: Wed Feb 11, 2015 01:19PM

closed: Thu Feb 12, 2015 08:05AM

Staticmap?center=42.3414838174752,-71.1145864427752 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3414838174752,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair