Sidewalk Repair at 25 Marshall St

CLOSED Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department. - over 5 years ago #8956
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 14, 2020



address: 25 Marshall St

coordinates x,y: 760407.2945368481, 2949677.3467415385

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34141881581614, -71.11442626460558

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 12, 2015 08:05am
Wed Feb 11, 2015 01:20pm
Wed Feb 11, 2015 01:20pm Request submitted via iPhone Iphone