Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 2–28 Marshall St, Brookline

Closed almost 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 8957

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Wed Feb 11, 2015 01:20PM

opened: Wed Feb 11, 2015 01:20PM

closed: Thu Feb 12, 2015 08:04AM

Staticmap?center=42.3410798935614,-71.1145281885481 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3410798935614,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk