Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 173 Longwood Ave, Brookline

Closed almost 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 8960

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Wed Feb 11, 2015 01:23PM

opened: Wed Feb 11, 2015 01:23PM

closed: Wed Feb 11, 2015 02:01PM

Staticmap?center=42.3404319724462,-71.1128616147405 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3404319724462,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk