Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 232 Kent St, Brookline

Closed over 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 8964

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Wed Feb 11, 2015 01:26PM

opened: Wed Feb 11, 2015 01:26PM

closed: Thu Feb 12, 2015 08:02AM

Staticmap?center=42.3390118265919,-71.1126317829556 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3390118265919,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight