Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 30 Station St, Brookline

Closed over 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Can't theTown obey it's own rules?

request #: 8967

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Wed Feb 11, 2015 01:37PM

opened: Wed Feb 11, 2015 01:37PM

closed: Thu Feb 12, 2015 08:02AM

Staticmap?center=42.332857078912,-71.1170687433995 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.332857078912,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees