Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 11 Kilsyth Rd Brookline

Closed about 4 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20150211_154532

Dangerous icicles in frequented egress

request #: 8980

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Wed Feb 11, 2015 03:46PM

opened: Wed Feb 11, 2015 03:46PM

closed: Thu Feb 12, 2015 08:26AM

Staticmap?center=42.337877,-71.143996 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.337877,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Abandoned Bike
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight