Roadway Plowing/Sanding Request at 9–37 Cameron St, Brookline

Closed almost 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Smythe turning onto Cameron needs to be plowed. Very difficult to turn on to Cameron from Smythe.

request #: 9034

status: Closed.

submitted: Wed Feb 11, 2015 10:23PM

opened: Wed Feb 11, 2015 10:23PM

closed: Tue Apr 07, 2015 07:36AM

Staticmap?center=42.3311422672517,-71.1236708332515 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3311422672517,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding