Roadway Plowing/Sanding Request at 1292 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed over 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Cross walk at 1296 Beacon St: Thank you for keeping this important egress clean and open for people

request #: 9044

status: Closed.

submitted: Thu Feb 12, 2015 06:53AM

opened: Thu Feb 12, 2015 06:53AM

closed: Tue Apr 07, 2015 07:34AM

Staticmap?center=42.3426486833268,-71.1204043194498 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3426486833268,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk