Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 143 Tappan St, Brookline

Closed about 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 9060

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Thu Feb 12, 2015 11:36AM

opened: Thu Feb 12, 2015 11:36AM

closed: Thu Feb 12, 2015 01:59PM

Staticmap?center=42.3328364495,-71.1320274153046 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3328364495,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk