Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 565 Hammond St, Newton

Closed over 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 9066

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Thu Feb 12, 2015 12:42PM

opened: Thu Feb 12, 2015 12:42PM

closed: Thu Feb 12, 2015 01:58PM

Staticmap?center=42.3244460707724,-71.1645080523052 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3244460707724,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole