Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 1154-1246 W Roxbury Pkwy Chestnut Hill

Closed over 3 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20150212_180509

Unshoveled sidewalks

request #: 9090

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Thu Feb 12, 2015 06:04PM

opened: Thu Feb 12, 2015 06:04PM

closed: Fri Feb 13, 2015 11:06AM

Staticmap?center=42.308465,-71.15901 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.308465,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole