Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 79 Saint Paul St, Brookline

Closed almost 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 9111

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Fri Feb 13, 2015 01:31PM

opened: Fri Feb 13, 2015 01:31PM

closed: Tue Feb 17, 2015 08:39AM

Staticmap?center=42.3394146608583,-71.1177534610695 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3394146608583,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding