Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 45–55 St Mary's St, Brookline

Closed over 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 9178

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Mon Feb 16, 2015 04:11PM

opened: Mon Feb 16, 2015 04:11PM

closed: Tue Feb 17, 2015 08:19AM

Staticmap?center=42.348112771327,-71.1070317496276 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.348112771327,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair