Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 115 Marion St Brookline

Closed over 3 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20150218_084814

Sidewalk has not been clear for a month.

request #: 9270

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Wed Feb 18, 2015 08:48AM

opened: Wed Feb 18, 2015 08:48AM

closed: Wed Feb 18, 2015 09:32AM

Staticmap?center=42.340776,-71.126742 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.340776,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Graffiti
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Abandoned Bike