Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 128 Longwood Ave, Brookline

Closed over 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 9278

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Wed Feb 18, 2015 09:45AM

opened: Wed Feb 18, 2015 09:45AM

closed: Wed Feb 18, 2015 09:50AM

Staticmap?center=42.3408179171778,-71.1148458626783 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3408179171778,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair