Roadway Plowing/Sanding Request at 19 Stanton Rd, Brookline

Closed over 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Request no parking opposite 19 Stanton Rd. Car cannot exit driveway if cars parked there.

request #: 9296

status: Closed.

submitted: Wed Feb 18, 2015 02:02PM

opened: Wed Feb 18, 2015 02:02PM

closed: Mon Apr 06, 2015 02:49PM

Staticmap?center=42.3339275736756,-71.1249464750952 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3339275736756,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk