Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 1665–1701 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed over 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Repeat offenders. Not shoveled in past 72 hours.

request #: 9312

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Wed Feb 18, 2015 07:11PM

opened: Wed Feb 18, 2015 07:11PM

closed: Thu Feb 19, 2015 08:41AM

Staticmap?center=42.3385885823912,-71.1379338149644 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3385885823912,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk