Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 100 Winchester St, Brookline

Closed over 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Across from 70. REPEAT OFFENDER

request #: 9334

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Thu Feb 19, 2015 10:15AM

opened: Thu Feb 19, 2015 10:16AM

closed: Thu Feb 19, 2015 12:51PM

Staticmap?center=42.3431838350765,-71.1284221988834 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3431838350765,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Pothole