Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 236–248 Aspinwall Ave, Brookline

Closed over 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Still in shoveled. Corner house.

request #: 9348

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Thu Feb 19, 2015 02:39PM

opened: Thu Feb 19, 2015 02:39PM

closed: Fri Feb 20, 2015 08:11AM

Staticmap?center=42.3353171255834,-71.1126280110992 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3353171255834,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair