Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 16–26 Boylston St, Brookline

Closed over 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Unshoveled access to crosswalk onto Route 9

request #: 9354

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper department.

submitted: Thu Feb 19, 2015 04:28PM

opened: Thu Feb 19, 2015 04:28PM

closed: Fri Feb 20, 2015 08:09AM

Staticmap?center=42.3315419583044,-71.1178510264225 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3315419583044,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Abandoned Bike