Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 209 High St, Brookline

Closed over 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Unshoveled sidewalk blocking bus stop and intersection

request #: 9360

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Thu Feb 19, 2015 05:32PM

opened: Thu Feb 19, 2015 05:32PM

closed: Fri Feb 20, 2015 08:00AM

Staticmap?center=42.3248790577448,-71.1214046180911 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3248790577448,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk