Streetlight Request at 162 Cypress St Brookline

Closed over 2 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20150220_100347

Low hanging utility wires

request #: 9381

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The Street lamp has been repaired.

submitted: Fri Feb 20, 2015 10:03AM

opened: Fri Feb 20, 2015 10:03AM

closed: Wed Mar 04, 2015 02:26PM

Staticmap?center=42.329008,-71.126039 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.329008,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair