Abandoned Bike Request at 239 Washington St Brookline

Closed over 3 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20150220_170112

Abandoned

request #: 9387

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Fri Feb 20, 2015 05:01PM

opened: Fri Feb 20, 2015 05:01PM

closed: Thu May 07, 2015 07:26AM

Staticmap?center=42.332746,-71.118549 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.332746,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Graffiti