Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 31 Boylston St, Brookline

Closed over 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 9389

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Fri Feb 20, 2015 06:04PM

opened: Fri Feb 20, 2015 06:04PM

closed: Mon Feb 23, 2015 02:02PM

Staticmap?center=42.3315868853054,-71.1184836086548 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3315868853054,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair