Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 107 Upland Rd, Brookline

Closed almost 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Owner refuses to shovel walk.

request #: 9406

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Sat Feb 21, 2015 03:07PM

opened: Sat Feb 21, 2015 03:07PM

closed: Mon Feb 23, 2015 02:26PM

Staticmap?center=42.3289913870788,-71.1210674141265 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3289913870788,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair