Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 2-14 Corey Rd Brookline

Closed over 3 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20150221_164025

Curb cuts at Dean/Corey/Beacon not shoveled

request #: 9408

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper department.

submitted: Sat Feb 21, 2015 04:39PM

opened: Sat Feb 21, 2015 04:39PM

closed: Mon Feb 23, 2015 02:25PM

Staticmap?center=42.337962,-71.142189 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.337962,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees