Pothole Request at 1776 Beacon St Brookline

Closed over 3 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20150221_164100

Pothole on Beacon westbound at Corey

request #: 9409

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sat Feb 21, 2015 04:40PM

opened: Sat Feb 21, 2015 04:40PM

closed: Tue Mar 10, 2015 06:45AM

Staticmap?center=42.337886,-71.142147 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.337886,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight