Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 30 Williston Rd Brookline

Closed over 4 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20150223_080959

Sidewalk STILL NOT SHOVELED at Beth Abraham on Salisbury at Williston

request #: 9448

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Mon Feb 23, 2015 08:10AM

opened: Mon Feb 23, 2015 08:10AM

closed: Mon Feb 23, 2015 02:03PM

Staticmap?center=42.339444,-71.139569 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.339444,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk