Streetlight Request at 141 Carlton St, Brookline

Closed about 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Crosswalk has not changed to the walking man in over two years.

request #: 9461

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Mon Feb 23, 2015 03:21PM

opened: Mon Feb 23, 2015 03:21PM

closed: Fri Mar 27, 2015 06:38AM

Staticmap?center=42.3488397801109,-71.109083909023 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3488397801109,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair