Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 35 Hawthorn Road, Brookline

Closed over 3 years ago via Web Web_tiny

35_hathorn

Sidewalk is never shoveled while the driveway is cleared.

request #: 9463

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Mon Feb 23, 2015 03:54PM

opened: Mon Feb 23, 2015 03:55PM

closed: Tue Feb 24, 2015 08:44AM

Staticmap?center=42.3281341,-71.1174045 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3281341,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk