Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 386-404 Boylston St Brookline

Closed over 4 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20150225_082816

Also 42 Milton I think. Plows seem to have pushed all snow from road on to sidewalk.

request #: 9523

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. MassDOT has been notified of this issue.

submitted: Wed Feb 25, 2015 08:31AM

opened: Wed Feb 25, 2015 08:31AM

closed: Thu Feb 26, 2015 07:59AM

Staticmap?center=42.329644,-71.127852 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.329644,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair