Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 131 Mason Ter, Brookline

Closed over 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Packed icy sidewalk

request #: 9534

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Wed Feb 25, 2015 12:17PM

opened: Wed Feb 25, 2015 12:17PM

closed: Thu Feb 26, 2015 07:52AM

Staticmap?center=42.3419666570074,-71.128106787867 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3419666570074,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign