Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at Intervale Road, Chestnut Hill

Closed over 4 years ago via Web Web_tiny

Image

request #: 9584

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Fri Feb 27, 2015 09:29AM

opened: Fri Feb 27, 2015 09:29AM

closed: Tue Mar 03, 2015 07:42AM

Staticmap?center=42.29958,-71.149517 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.29958,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair