Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 524 Harvard St Brookline

Closed about 4 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20150227_181802

Thick ice and slush on sidewalk on Verndale side of 524 property

request #: 9599

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Fri Feb 27, 2015 06:18PM

opened: Fri Feb 27, 2015 06:19PM

closed: Tue Mar 03, 2015 07:36AM

Staticmap?center=42.348539,-71.129611 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.348539,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk